Kenosha County Championships - Girls
October 02, 2015
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 350 Mady Scopp Kenosha St. Joseph 19:04.7 6:08/M 12
2 2 319 Madison Taylor Kenosha Indian Trail 19:06.3 6:08/M 10
3 3 466 Meghan Capra Westosha Central 19:31.6 6:17/M 10
4 4 258 Sarah Klapak Kenosha Christian Life 20:00.0 6:26/M 12
5 5 234 Emily Kraus Kenosha Bradford 20:05.1 6:27/M 12
6 6 344 Ariana Hernandez Kenosha St. Joseph 20:30.9 6:35/M 11
7 7 386 Riley Hansen Kenosha Tremper 20:34.4 6:37/M 10
8 8 396 Lily Oster Kenosha Tremper 20:45.6 6:40/M 12
9 9 297 Danielle Gassie Kenosha Indian Trail 20:51.5 6:42/M 12
10 10 230 Sophia Gentile Kenosha Bradford 21:06.5 6:47/M 11
11 11 477 Mackenzie Maccaux Westosha Central 21:08.1 6:48/M 10
12 12 341 Nathalie Cairo Kenosha St. Joseph 21:11.6 6:49/M 10
13 13 236 Kathryn McKinnon Kenosha Bradford 21:15.7 6:50/M 12
14 14 482 Monia Rasch Westosha Central 21:28.9 6:54/M 12
15 15 353 Malynn Tarczewski Kenosha St. Joseph 21:29.6 6:54/M 11
16 16 254 Brooke Anderson Kenosha Christian Life 21:37.7 6:57/M 10
17 17 303 Veronika Kupkova Kenosha Indian Trail 21:45.0 7:00/M 12
18 18 318 Taylor Slotkus Kenosha Indian Trail 21:46.2 7:00/M 10
19 19 299 Mercedes Jackson Kenosha Indian Trail 21:49.6 7:01/M 12
20 20 238 JC Ovitt Kenosha Bradford 21:50.6 7:01/M 11
21 21 349 Maggie McGuire Kenosha St. Joseph 21:52.3 7:02/M 9
22 22 235 Gabrielle Martin Kenosha Bradford 21:53.6 7:02/M 12
23 23 300 Alicia Jones Kenosha Indian Trail 22:03.4 7:05/M 9
24 24 490 Haley Trecker Westosha Central 22:08.8 7:07/M 10
25 25 348 Megan Marciniak Kenosha St. Joseph 22:15.3 7:09/M 12
26 26 483 Alexandria Reeves Westosha Central 22:22.4 7:12/M 12
27 27 424 Miriam Zarling Shoreland Lutheran 22:25.0 7:12/M 10
28 28 485 Amanda Sabourin Westosha Central 22:26.6 7:13/M 10
29 29 288 Kerigann Ballard Kenosha Indian Trail 22:28.1 7:13/M 9
30 30 345 Lily Jaraczewski Kenosha St. Joseph 22:32.7 7:15/M 9
31 31 517 Zoe Glass Wilmot Union 22:42.9 7:18/M 11
32 (> 7) 323 Kylie Zazula Kenosha Indian Trail 22:44.7 7:19/M 12
33 (> 7) 320 Ariel Thomas Kenosha Indian Trail 22:45.1 7:19/M 12
34 32 476 Chelsea Lamp Westosha Central 22:45.7 7:19/M 10
35 33 390 Morgan Knutson Kenosha Tremper 22:47.0 7:20/M 11
36 34 404 Haley Vedder Kenosha Tremper 22:47.6 7:20/M 10
37 35 231 Natalie Ingraham Kenosha Bradford 22:51.6 7:21/M 10
38 36 418 Chelby Koker Shoreland Lutheran 22:56.2 7:22/M 9
39 37 402 Molly Shannon Kenosha Tremper 22:58.0 7:23/M 10
40 (> 7) 298 Nathalia Gonzalez Kenosha Indian Trail 22:59.5 7:23/M 12
41 (> 7) 472 Emily Houtz Westosha Central 23:01.7 7:24/M 10
42 (> 7) 295 Ruth Daghfal Kenosha Indian Trail 23:02.7 7:24/M 9
43 38 259 Devin Liebich Kenosha Christian Life 23:10.3 7:27/M 10
44 (> 7) 343 Alex Haag Kenosha St. Joseph 23:14.2 7:28/M 11
45 39 401 Natalie Rodriguez Kenosha Tremper 23:22.7 7:31/M 10
46 40 403 Paige Smith Kenosha Tremper 23:23.3 7:31/M 12
47 (> 7) 378 Zoee Arreguin Kenosha Tremper 23:25.3 7:32/M 9
48 (> 7) 492 Julia Ziemelis Westosha Central 23:28.5 7:33/M 11
49 (> 7) 379 Maria Bill Kenosha Tremper 23:31.0 7:34/M 10
50 (> 7) 347 Connie Jolly Kenosha St. Joseph 23:32.4 7:34/M 11
51 (> 7) 395 Marissa Oksa Kenosha Tremper 23:33.2 7:34/M 9
52 41 240 Claire Swartz Kenosha Bradford 23:33.9 7:34/M 9
53 (> 7) 305 Ashley Monge Kenosha Indian Trail 23:34.4 7:35/M 11
54 (> 7) 391 MiLia Marshall Kenosha Tremper 23:38.1 7:36/M 9
55 (> 7) 232 Anika Katt Kenosha Bradford 23:41.1 7:37/M 9
56 (> 7) 306 Ana Murguia Kenosha Indian Trail 23:41.9 7:37/M 12
57 42 513 Rebecca Alter Wilmot Union 23:43.9 7:38/M 12
58 (> 7) 291 Chloe Carrillo Kenosha Indian Trail 23:51.8 7:40/M 10
59 (> 7) 488 Alexandra Tellez Westosha Central 24:00.9 7:43/M 9
60 43 520 Samantha Porter Wilmot Union 24:02.6 7:44/M 11
61 (> 7) 292 Rosie Carrillo Kenosha Indian Trail 24:03.1 7:44/M 12
62 (> 7) 400 Andrea Riley Kenosha Tremper 24:04.0 7:44/M 11
63 (> 7) 242 Sasha Westphal Kenosha Bradford 24:04.8 7:44/M 11
64 (> 7) 315 Sydney Redlin Kenosha Indian Trail 24:06.6 7:45/M 10
65 (> 7) 491 Taylor Washack Westosha Central 24:08.4 7:46/M 12
66 44 415 Alissa Dubiak Shoreland Lutheran 24:10.1 7:46/M 12
67 (> 7) 351 Amber Sharapata Kenosha St. Joseph 24:11.0 7:47/M 11
68 (> 7) 479 Emily Oleniczak Westosha Central 24:19.0 7:49/M 12
69 45 524 Hannah Vozel Wilmot Union 24:21.3 7:50/M 11
70 (> 7) 314 Janaki Rawal Kenosha Indian Trail 24:25.4 7:51/M 9
71 46 421 Ashley Pimentel Shoreland Lutheran 24:27.3 7:52/M 10
72 (> 7) 474 Katie Keller Westosha Central 24:29.5 7:52/M 10
73 47 521 Tayla Simek Wilmot Union 24:31.6 7:53/M 11
74 48 518 Claire Griffin Wilmot Union 24:35.7 7:54/M 11
75 (> 7) 469 Natalie Corduck Westosha Central 24:55.9 8:01/M 12
76 (> 7) 296 Luz Diaz Kenosha Indian Trail 24:56.6 8:01/M 9
77 (> 7) 310 Lindsey Needham Kenosha Indian Trail 25:03.6 8:03/M 11
78 (> 7) 307 Eliot Murguia Kenosha Indian Trail 25:09.9 8:05/M 12
79 (> 7) 383 Maddie Filer Kenosha Tremper 25:14.5 8:07/M 12
80 (> 7) 309 Emily Myers Kenosha Indian Trail 25:15.6 8:07/M 11
81 (> 7) 484 Rosa Roloff Westosha Central 25:16.0 8:07/M 10
82 49 522 Deja Simpson Wilmot Union 25:16.5 8:07/M 11
83 (> 7) 287 Angelina Asanin Kenosha Indian Trail 25:16.9 8:07/M 9
84 50 256 Julia Arturi Kenosha Christian Life 25:22.1 8:09/M 9
85 (> 7) 512 Abbie Alter Wilmot Union 25:25.2 8:10/M 12
86 (> 7) 468 Holli Coppelman Westosha Central 25:28.1 8:11/M 12
87 (> 7) 289 Kylee Ballard Kenosha Indian Trail 25:29.4 8:12/M 11
88 (> 7) 294 Jenna Conforti Kenosha Indian Trail 25:33.0 8:13/M 11
89 51 422 Jenna Pruess Shoreland Lutheran 25:54.1 8:20/M 10
90 (> 7) 519 Kordan Kopp Wilmot Union 26:08.7 8:24/M 10
91 52 423 Kayla Schwartz Shoreland Lutheran 26:21.0 8:28/M 12
92 (> 7) 302 Kaitlyn Koterbski Kenosha Indian Trail 26:30.2 8:31/M 11
93 (> 7) 384 Amy Gerlach Kenosha Tremper 26:36.9 8:33/M 11
94 53 255 Sophie Anthony Kenosha Christian Life 26:38.6 8:34/M 9
95 54 419 Kaylee Koker Shoreland Lutheran 26:40.3 8:34/M 12
96 (> 7) 239 Delaney Strash Kenosha Bradford 26:42.9 8:35/M 10
97 (> 7) 293 Rachel Castelli Kenosha Indian Trail 26:44.6 8:36/M 9
98 (> 7) 420 Elle Pagel Shoreland Lutheran 26:44.8 8:36/M 12
99 (> 7) 380 Grace Burleson Kenosha Tremper 27:07.0 8:43/M 12
100 (> 7) 480 Pooja Patel Westosha Central 27:07.2 8:43/M 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 473 Josephine Hunter Westosha Central 27:08.6 8:43/M 10
102 (> 7) 381 Tineke Davis Kenosha Tremper 27:20.2 8:47/M 12
103 (> 7) 394 Meghan Neill Kenosha Tremper 27:20.7 8:47/M 10
104 (> 7) 414 Toni Capobianco Shoreland Lutheran 27:22.8 8:48/M 12
105 (> 7) 416 Angelina Kim Shoreland Lutheran 27:23.0 8:48/M 12
106 (> 7) 352 Megan Sharapata Kenosha St. Joseph 27:24.4 8:49/M 10
107 (> 7) 228 Alondra Camargo Kenosha Bradford 27:26.4 8:49/M 11
108 (> 7) 311 Leah Ness Kenosha Indian Trail 27:26.7 8:49/M 11
109 (> 7) 467 Anneliese Ceisel Westosha Central 27:40.7 8:54/M 11
110 (> 7) 487 Olivia Simmons Westosha Central 27:42.0 8:54/M 12
111 (> 7) 514 Alana Bell Wilmot Union 27:43.0 8:55/M 9
112 (> 7) 304 Megan Ladd Kenosha Indian Trail 27:52.1 8:58/M 9
113 (> 7) 340 Leksey Bernhardt Kenosha St. Joseph 28:04.6 9:01/M 10
114 (> 7) 233 Jennifer Kilmer Kenosha Bradford 28:12.6 9:04/M 12
115 (> 7) 313 Alyssa Padjen Kenosha Indian Trail 28:14.5 9:05/M 11
116 (> 7) 322 Yumari Viesca Kenosha Indian Trail 28:30.2 9:10/M 10
117 (> 7) 464 Malia Bernhardt Westosha Central 28:31.2 9:10/M 9
118 (> 7) 308 Jimena Murguia Kenosha Indian Trail 29:08.8 9:22/M 9
119 (> 7) 316 Emma Riedlinger Kenosha Indian Trail 29:12.5 9:23/M 11
120 (> 7) 489 Isabel Tondi Westosha Central 29:30.5 9:29/M 11
121 (> 7) 290 Rachel Buzzell Kenosha Indian Trail 29:31.1 9:29/M 10
122 (> 7) 525 Emily Walter Wilmot Union 30:15.6 9:44/M 12
123 (> 7) 241 Lauren Wehausen Kenosha Bradford 31:24.6 10:06/M 11
124 (> 7) 516 Danica Brouille Wilmot Union 31:47.1 10:13/M 10
125 (> 7) 515 Rachel Bixler Wilmot Union 32:56.6 10:35/M 11
126 (> 7) 417 Bethany Koepke Shoreland Lutheran 33:36.3 10:48/M 10